As of Apr 08, 2024

Louis Valtat

Lot 252
Nature morte au panier
huile sur toile

14.0 x 18.1 in (35.5 x 46.1 cm)

Lot 252
Nature morte au panier
huile sur toile

€ 4,000 - 6,000
Auction: -17 days

Auction: Apr 10, 2024 02:00 PM
Auction number: 22702
Auction name: Art Impressionniste & Moderne
signé 'L. Valtat' (en bas à droite). signed 'L. Valtat' (lower right)

Louis Valtat Artist presented in curated searches